Players 4 Players

Tischfussballvereinigung e. V.

Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft 2018 - 04.08.2018

Teilnehmerzahl gesamt:98
Amateur Doppel66 Plan
Amateur Einzel48 Plan
Damen Doppel18 Plan
Damen Einzel18 Plan
D.Y.P.76 Plan
Mixed34 Plan
Neulinge Doppel34 Plan
Neulinge Einzel36 Plan
Offenes Doppel76 Plan
Offenes Einzel69 Plan
Pro-Am50 Plan
Amateur Doppel
1  Ralf KüvenSebastian Jahr
2  Josefine HeberMoritz P. Schneider
3  Wendy HuybrechtsNick Friedrichs
4  Leon HagemannMalte Kähne
5  Arno BeringhoffÜmit Bakis
5  Oliver SchlanckeSven Klevers
7  Andre MessMaximilian Thölke
7  Vj BhattoeDanny Kleinveldus
9  Bernd KensyMario Mösges
9  Andreas SchmittnerOmar Benbakika
9  Markus BräunleinAlexander Fielk
9  Felix LischkeHans Burkhardt
13  Andreas LitzbaJürgen Will
13  Simon KarimJens Teske
13  Peer JungeThomas Höhne
13  Linus KochJulia Steinhorst
17  Christoph LangeChristoph Neumann
17  Ines StihlerSandor Szabo
17  Martin KleßenMirza Smajic
17  Matthias WilkeTina Wohlfarth
17  Jan SorgenfreiFinn Meyer
17  Sebastian HentschelFlorian Grafweg
17  Ibrahim DoilAli Ali Al-Musali
17  Robert BlochRainer Fu
25  Bert MühleisJessica Knaepen
25  Ulli ZierottJoscha Harpeng
25  Patrick SilaffMahir Yagimli
25  Nina SchützPatrik Landolt
25  Christophe De BreuckerChristophe Amieva y Garcia
25  Stephanie SchulnickMichaela Klaß
25  Darjan Raic-MilosevicAnne-Kathrin Stapel
25  Nikolai TschacherJesus Rosa Aparici
33  Benjamin MarschHans-Georg Prengel
Amateur Einzel
1  Sebastian Jahr
2  Marvin Velasco
3  Moritz P. Schneider
4  Finn Meyer
5  Robert Bloch
5  Rainer Fu
7  Vj Bhattoe
7  Maximilian Thölke
9  Christoph Lange
9  Sandor Szabo
9  Peer Junge
9  Sven Klevers
13  Alexander Fielk
13  Christoph Klöhn
13  Nikolai Tschacher
13  Timothy Ellis
17  Bernd Kensy
17  Andreas Litzba
17  Markus Bräunlein
17  Patrik Landolt
17  Sebastian Hentschel
17  Ümit Bakis
17  Linus Koch
17  Mahir Yagimli
25  Andreas Schmittner
25  Jürgen Will
25  Simon Karim
25  Felix Lischke
25  Hans-Georg Prengel
25  Ali Ali Al-Musali
25  Jesus Rosa Aparici
25  Mario Mösges
33  Heinrich Opgenoorth
33  Josefine Heber
33  Gerova Blagovesta
33  Benjamin Marsch
33  Ines Stihler
33  Thomas Höhne
33  Matthias Wilke
33  Omar Benbakika
33  Jens Teske
33  Leon Hagemann
33  Florian Grafweg
33  Malte Kähne
33  Michaela Klaß
33  Danny Kleinveldus
33  Christoph Neumann
33  Nicola Gehrlein
Damen Doppel
1  Wendy HuybrechtsGerova Blagovesta
2  Nina SchützPetra Lilly Andres
3  Josefine HeberInes Stihler
4  Marlen WeiseStephanie Schulnick
5  Jennifer HanschmannNicola Gehrlein
5  Kathrin MichaelisMichaela Klaß
7  Jeannine RohrbergTina Wohlfarth
7  Anne-Kathrin StapelJulia Steinhorst
9  Jessica KnaepenMarianna Sokyova
Damen Einzel
1  Petra Lilly Andres
2  Gerova Blagovesta
3  Josefine Heber
4  Jeannine Rohrberg
5  Nina Schütz
5  Tina Wohlfarth
7  Michaela Klaß
7  Nicola Gehrlein
9  Marlen Weise
9  Kathrin Michaelis
9  Julia Steinhorst
9  Jessica Knaepen
13  Wendy Huybrechts
13  Stephanie Schulnick
13  Anne-Kathrin Stapel
13  Marianna Sokyova
17  Jennifer Hanschmann
17  Ines Stihler
D.Y.P.
1  Ruben HeinrichKathrin Michaelis
2  Max HoyerStephanie Schulnick
3  Christoph LangeNikolai Tschacher
4  Daniel SorgerJennifer Hanschmann
5  Patrick Lopez FernandezRichard Röbbert
5  Thomas ArtingerDarjan Raic-Milosevic
5  Markus BräunleinSandor Szabo
5  Steffen ZipfelHans Burkhardt
9  Heinrich OpgenoorthJulian Wortmann
9  Oliver SchlanckeVj Bhattoe
9  Andreas SchmittnerInes Stihler
9  Bert MühleisSebastian Hentschel
9  Mario LachettaNick Friedrichs
9  Moritz P. SchneiderFlorian Grafweg
9  Ümit BakisDominik Pfingst
9  Danny KleinveldusLinus Koch
17  Wendy HuybrechtsMarlen Weise
17  Oke HarmsMick Kunath
17  Josefine HeberMatthias Wilke
17  Andre MessBenjamin Marsch
17  Dávid DetreSebastian Jahr
17  Jürgen WillSven Klevers
17  Nico WohlgemuthAli Ali Al-Musali
17  Ralf KüvenMirza Smajic
17  Thomas HaasMarianna Sokyova
17  Peer JungeHans-Georg Prengel
17  Thomas HöhneMichaela Klaß
17  Martin KleßenMaximilian Thölke
17  Patrik LandoltChristoph Neumann
17  Tina WohlfarthJesus Rosa Aparici
17  Ibrahim DoilJessica Knaepen
17  Timothy EllisRainer Fu
33  Bernd KensyJeannine Rohrberg
33  Hans FacklerMario Mösges
33  Patrick SilaffMalte Kähne
33  Alexander Di BelloAlexander Fielk
33  Felix LischkeMahir Yagimli
33  Leon HagemannChristoph Klöhn
Mixed
1  Dávid DetrePetra Lilly Andres
2  Thomas ArtingerNina Schütz
3  Wendy HuybrechtsYannik Hansen
4  Oke HarmsInes Stihler
5  Jeannine RohrbergMarvin Velasco
5  Gerova BlagovestaAlexander Di Bello
7  Max HoyerStephanie Schulnick
7  Jessica KnaepenDominik Pfingst
9  Julian WortmannJennifer Hanschmann
9  Nico WohlgemuthKathrin Michaelis
9  Marlen WeiseSteffen Zipfel
9  Nick FriedrichsMichaela Klaß
13  Oliver SchlanckeNicola Gehrlein
13  Josefine HeberMoritz P. Schneider
13  Andre MessTina Wohlfarth
13  Peer JungeAnne-Kathrin Stapel
17  Linus KochJulia Steinhorst
Neulinge Doppel
1  Ümit BakisHans-Georg Prengel
2  Robert BlochRainer Fu
3  Leon HagemannMalte Kähne
4  Nikolai TschacherJesus Rosa Aparici
5  Andreas LitzbaPatrick Silaff
5  Ulli ZierottJoscha Harpeng
7  Christophe De BreuckerChristophe Amieva y Garcia
7  Christoph NeumannChristoph Klöhn
9  Bert MühleisMichaela Klaß
9  Nina SchützPatrik Landolt
9  Darjan Raic-MilosevicJulia Steinhorst
9  Ibrahim DoilAli Ali Al-Musali
13  Jennifer HanschmannLinus Koch
13  Marlen WeiseMirza Smajic
13  Sebastian HentschelAnne-Kathrin Stapel
13  Mahir YagimliJessica Knaepen
17  Hans BurkhardtFlorian Grafweg
Neulinge Einzel
1  Ümit Bakis
2  Mirza Smajic
3  Rainer Fu
4  Leon Hagemann
5  Ralf Küven
5  Stephanie Schulnick
7  Simon Karim
7  Tina Wohlfarth
9  Andreas Litzba
9  Jens Teske
9  Malte Kähne
9  Linus Koch
13  Sebastian Hentschel
13  Christoph Klöhn
13  Nikolai Tschacher
13  Jesus Rosa Aparici
17  Gerova Blagovesta
17  Jennifer Hanschmann
17  Ulli Zierott
17  Jürgen Will
17  Michaela Klaß
17  Christoph Neumann
17  Mahir Yagimli
17  Timothy Ellis
25  Marlen Weise
25  Thomas Höhne
25  Joscha Harpeng
25  Darjan Raic-Milosevic
25  Ali Ali Al-Musali
25  Robert Bloch
25  Anne-Kathrin Stapel
25  Jessica Knaepen
33  Nina Schütz
33  Florian Grafweg
33  Nicola Gehrlein
33  Julia Steinhorst
Offenes Doppel
1  Yannik HansenAlexander Di Bello
2  Dávid DetreDominik Pfingst
3  Oke HarmsSteffen Zipfel
4  Ruben HeinrichDaniel Sorger
5  Jörg HarmsMarvin Velasco
5  Oliver SchlanckeNick Friedrichs
7  Max HoyerMick Kunath
7  Patrick Lopez FernandezThomas Haas
9  Bernd KensyRichard Röbbert
9  Julian WortmannÜmit Bakis
9  Thomas ArtingerNina Schütz
9  Vj BhattoeDanny Kleinveldus
13  Christoph LangeKathrin Michaelis
13  Andre MessMaximilian Thölke
13  Nico WohlgemuthMatthias Wilke
13  Jan SorgenfreiFinn Meyer
17  Josefine HeberBenjamin Marsch
17  Patrick SilaffMario Lachetta
17  Jürgen WillMoritz P. Schneider
17  Ines StihlerSandor Szabo
17  Ralf KüvenSebastian Jahr
17  Martin KleßenHans-Georg Prengel
17  Mirza SmajicJulia Steinhorst
17  Leon HagemannMalte Kähne
25  Andreas SchmittnerAlexander Fielk
25  Bert MühleisSven Klevers
25  Simon KarimJens Teske
25  Felix LischkeHans Burkhardt
25  Omar BenbakikaFlorian Grafweg
25  Christoph NeumannChristoph Klöhn
25  Nikolai TschacherJesus Rosa Aparici
25  Robert BlochRainer Fu
33  Jennifer HanschmannLinus Koch
33  Ulli ZierottJoscha Harpeng
33  Markus BräunleinAli Ali Al-Musali
33  Christophe De BreuckerChristophe Amieva y Garcia
33  Peer JungeThomas Höhne
33  Darjan Raic-MilosevicAnne-Kathrin Stapel
Offenes Einzel
1  Steffen Zipfel
2  Ruben Heinrich
3  Moritz P. Schneider
4  Alexander Di Bello
5  Max Hoyer
5  Sandor Szabo
7  Thomas Haas
7  Nick Friedrichs
9  Julian Wortmann
9  Dávid Detre
9  Richard Röbbert
9  Sebastian Jahr
13  Mario Lachetta
13  Jens Teske
13  Finn Meyer
13  Dominik Pfingst
17  Patrick Lopez Fernandez
17  Yannik Hansen
17  Nico Wohlgemuth
17  Marvin Velasco
17  Patrik Landolt
17  Matthias Wilke
17  Vj Bhattoe
17  Maximilian Thölke
25  Christoph Lange
25  Andreas Litzba
25  Thomas Artinger
25  Benjamin Marsch
25  Simon Karim
25  Ümit Bakis
25  Hans-Georg Prengel
25  Rainer Fu
33  Oliver Schlancke
33  Josefine Heber
33  Daniel Sorger
33  Andreas Schmittner
33  Ralf Küven
33  Alexander Fielk
33  Peer Junge
33  Martin Kleßen
33  Felix Lischke
33  Sven Klevers
33  Tina Wohlfarth
33  Sebastian Hentschel
33  Leon Hagemann
33  Malte Kähne
33  Ali Ali Al-Musali
33  Nikolai Tschacher
49  Arno Beringhoff
49  Gerova Blagovesta
49  Patrick Silaff
49  Nina Schütz
49  Thomas Höhne
49  Omar Benbakika
49  Mirza Smajic
49  Joscha Harpeng
49  Florian Grafweg
49  Darjan Raic-Milosevic
49  Linus Koch
49  Nicola Gehrlein
49  Christophe Amieva y Garcia
49  Robert Bloch
49  Mahir Yagimli
49  Timothy Ellis
65  Heinrich Opgenoorth
65  Ulli Zierott
65  Jürgen Will
65  Christophe De Breucker
65  Jan Sorgenfrei
Pro-Am
1  Max HoyerDaniel Sorger
2  Yannik HansenMoritz P. Schneider
3  Oke HarmsMarvin Velasco
4  Steffen ZipfelDominik Pfingst
5  Ruben HeinrichOliver Schlancke
5  Patrick Lopez FernandezHans-Georg Prengel
7  Julian WortmannMaximilian Thölke
7  Alexander Di BelloFinn Meyer
9  Marius Meyer-HemmeThomas Haas
9  Josefine HeberSandor Szabo
9  Andre MessDávid Detre
9  Thomas ArtingerNina Schütz
13  Mick KunathPeer Junge
13  Patrick SilaffMario Lachetta
13  Thomas HöhneNick Friedrichs
13  Felix LischkeHans Burkhardt
17  Bernd KensyRichard Röbbert
17  Christoph LangeKathrin Michaelis
17  Andreas SchmittnerMarkus Bräunlein
17  Bert MühleisOmar Benbakika
17  Nico WohlgemuthMatthias Wilke
17  Alexander FielkAli Ali Al-Musali
17  Leon HagemannMalte Kähne
17  Mahir YagimliRainer Fu
25  Ines StihlerFlorian Grafweg