Turnier-Platzierungen von Hasan Genc (Spieler Nr. 1642)

TurnierODOEADAENDNEDDDEDYMIPAP4PDPYMDSDSEElite DoppelElite EinzelPro DoppelPro EinzelSemi-Pro DoppelSemi-Pro Einzel
Baden-Württ. Meisterschaft 200425949
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2004974917
IV. Hessische Meisterschaft 200549331721
Baden-Württ. Meisterschaft 20051757
Schwäbische Meisterschaft 2005174972
NRW Meisterschaft 20053365131
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2005651949
Weltmeisterschaft 2006496513651733
Hessische Meisterschaft 200849333313
Europameisterschaft 200833977173397
Deutsche Meisterschaft 20082565179129933
Hessische Meisterschaft 200917173325
P4P Big Bowl Open 20093349
Westfälische Meisterschaft 20094959
Deutsche Meisterschaft 20091333971733
Weltmeisterschaft 20106512975733
Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft 2010334
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2010491251765
Deutsche Meisterschaft 20113324913
Europameisterschaft 201233333325
Pfingstmeisterschaft 201233513
Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft 20121317
Deutsche Meisterschaft 20122549339339
Pfingstmeisterschaft 2013335
Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft 20139339
Bayerische Meisterschaft 20139179
Deutsche Meisterschaft 201365651713917
Pfingstmeisterschaft 2014251717
Weltmeisterschaft 201433
Swiss Open 20145
Deutsche Meisterschaft 201495925
Maritim Open 20153394
Niedersächsische Meisterschaft 201517
Swiss Open 201513
Deutsche Meisterschaft 20153333
Maritim Open 20162597
Hessische Meisterschaft 20164917339
Europameisterschaft 201691733
Deutsche Meisterschaft 20162594
Maritim Open 201717
Hessische Meisterschaft 20179
Berlin Open 20175
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2017179
Deutsche Meisterschaft 20199
Saisoneröffnungsturnier 202077