Turnier-Platzierungen von Peer N. (Spieler Nr. 405)

TurnierODOEADAENDNEDDDEDYMIPAP4PDPYMDSDSEElite DoppelElite EinzelPro DoppelPro EinzelSemi-Pro DoppelSemi-Pro Einzel
Niedersächsiche Meisterschaft 20023325174
Hessische Meisterschaft 2002399
IV. Schwäbische Meisterschaft71733
Hessische Meisterschaft 2009339
Hessische Meisterschaft 20104917
Maritim Open 201149
Hessische Meisterschaft 201165
Pfingstmeisterschaft 201133
Maritim Open 20126597
Pfingstmeisterschaft 20126533
Maritim Open 201333
Hessische Meisterschaft 201333
Pfingstmeisterschaft 201325
Deutsche Meisterschaft 201365
Maritim Open 201449
Hessische Meisterschaft 201417
Pfingstmeisterschaft 201465
Hessische Meisterschaft 201517
HI-Ball Testturnier 201513
Pfingstmeisterschaft 20155
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2015549259
Maritim Open 20167
Hessische Meisterschaft 20163313
Pfingstmeisterschaft 20167
Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft 2016217
Europameisterschaft 2016651772
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2016965651317
Maritim Open 20171765322
Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft 20171725131
Hessische Meisterschaft 20172
Pfingstmeisterschaft 201713
Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft 2017592
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2017653372517
Hessische Meisterschaft 2018174
Allgäu Open 201913327
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2019425
Saisoneröffnungsturnier 2020417