Turnier-Platzierungen von Marvin Velasco (Spieler Nr. 5274)

TurnierODOEADAENDNEDDDEDYMIPAP4PDPYMDSDSE
Norddeutsche Meisterschaft 201349495
Maritim Open 2016175913331
Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft 20161725513
Hessische Meisterschaft 2016173391324
Maritim Open 201717259
Deutsche Meisterschaft 201713491139
Hessische Meisterschaft 20187333
Weltmeisterschaft 2018416579
Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft 2018517253
Deutsche Meisterschaft 201891365922