Turnier-Platzierungen von Roland Prisi (Spieler Nr. 532)

TurnierODOEADAENDNEDDDEDYMIPAP4PDPYMDSDSEElite DoppelElite EinzelPro DoppelPro EinzelSemi-Pro DoppelSemi-Pro Einzel
IV. Süddeutsche Meisterschaft 20021717517217
Koblenz 2002949331333
Deutsche Meisterschaft 200249654965225
Swiss Open 20023395239
Tischfussball Europameisterschaft99137
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2003256533339
II. Swiss Open 200425211379
VI. Süddeutsche Meisterschaft 20041741333
III. Hessische Meisterschaft 20041733117
IV. Schwäbische Meisterschaft4491317
Deutsche Meisterschaft 20041765174925
Swiss Open 2005132513131325
Swiss Open 2007449
Europameisterschaft 2008332597
Baden-Württ. Meisterschaft 20089251733
Swiss Open 2008175917
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2008133333177
Saarland-Meisterschaft 200949133317
Hessische Meisterschaft 200913334933
Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft 2009334979
Swiss Open 200949171713
Deutsche Meisterschaft 20096517254949
12. Süddeutsche Meisterschaft 20101333133
Hessische Meisterschaft 201025925
Weltmeisterschaft 201033339325
Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft 20105333513
Swiss Open 2010933379
Deutsche Meisterschaft 201025254933397
Maritim Open 20114933239
Süddeutsche Meisterschaft 201151333254
Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft 201197933
Swiss Open 201199171313
Deutsche Meisterschaft 20113317173325131
Maritim Open 2012339172517
Europameisterschaft 20122517333
Hessische Meisterschaft 201213333397
Fränkische Meisterschaft 201217179517
Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft 2012171733917
Swiss Open 2012491351713
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012129252533331317
Pfingstmeisterschaft 2013753349
Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft 20137173393
Bayerische Meisterschaft 201317655177
Swiss Open 20135937
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2013493352517259
Maritim Open 201449339
Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft 201452532
Weltmeisterschaft 20142513129659
Swiss Open 20149299
Deutsche Meisterschaft 201433651765177
Maritim Open 2015334957
Pfingstmeisterschaft 2015331717171311
Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft 201513132313
Swiss Open 20153253372
Deutsche Meisterschaft 201525333325332522
Maritim Open 201649979131711
Hessische Meisterschaft 2016491771
Pfingstmeisterschaft 201625171717
Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft 201671733913
Europameisterschaft 2016654933512
Swiss Open 20169133911
Deutsche Meisterschaft 201625333325713411
Maritim Open 20171749949
Südbadische Meisterschaft 2017173313
Pfingstmeisterschaft 2017171733252513
Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft 20179993521
Swiss Open 2017257335172
Deutsche Meisterschaft 20172565339332521
Maritim Open 2018171794933
Pfingstmeisterschaft 20181717339912
Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft 20189171742522
Weltmeisterschaft 2018332517653341
Swiss Open 2018133334252
Saisoneröffnungsturnier 201933173317911
Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft 2019913913
Allgäu Open 20197471399
Swiss Open 20194139131
Deutsche Meisterschaft 201913652525427
Test 202079