Turnier-Platzierungen von Claudia Fotsch (Spieler Nr. 5990)

TurnierODOEADAENDNEDDDEDYMIPAP4PDPYMD
Maritim Open 20159733651293313
Hessische Meisterschaft 2015496525133325
Pfingstmeisterschaft 2015971296533496513176525
Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft 2015494913652549917331725
Südbadische Meisterschaft 2015174933174177933713
Swiss Open 20154965725493345171325
Deutsche Meisterschaft 20151931931291931712917492597
Maritim Open 201612925129331297176525
Hessische Meisterschaft 201697656596513336517
Pfingstmeisterschaft 2016652597254913925
Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft 20164933497339313
Südbadische Meisterschaft 201633254174
Swiss Open 20161324991517
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2016651294917129325765
Maritim Open 20173371292591325
Hessische Meisterschaft 2017656565172335
Pfingstmeisterschaft 2017654913791733
Swiss Open 20174917271917
Deutsche Meisterschaft 201765