Turnier-Platzierungen von Claudia Fotsch (Spieler Nr. 5990)

TurnierODOEADAENDNEDDDEDYMIPAP4PDPYMDSDSE
Maritim Open 20159733651293313
Hessische Meisterschaft 2015496525133325
Pfingstmeisterschaft 2015971296533496513176525
Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft 2015494913652549917331725
Südbadische Meisterschaft 2015174933174177933713
Swiss Open 20154965725493345171325
Deutsche Meisterschaft 20151931931291931712917492597
Maritim Open 201612925129331297176525
Hessische Meisterschaft 201697656596513336517
Pfingstmeisterschaft 2016652597254913925
Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft 20164933497339313
Südbadische Meisterschaft 201633254174
Swiss Open 20161324991517
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2016651294917129325765
Maritim Open 20173371292591325
Hessische Meisterschaft 2017656565172335
Pfingstmeisterschaft 2017654913791733
Swiss Open 20174917271917
Deutsche Meisterschaft 201765
Maritim Open 201817653397393365
Südbadische Meisterschaft 2018333317333433917
Hessische Meisterschaft 2018659733339917