Turnier-Platzierungen von Hans-Georg Prengel (Spieler Nr. 6707)

TurnierODOEADAENDNEDDDEDYMIPAP4PDPYMDSDSE
Europameisterschaft 20161291931299765129129
Maritim Open 201797979733499765
Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft 2017494949171317525
Hessische Meisterschaft 201797651365171333
Pfingstmeisterschaft 20174949176517176533
Berlin Open 20174933651713499
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2017129656533333651725
Maritim Open 201865973337333
Pfingstmeisterschaft 20183333131393313
Weltmeisterschaft 2018651296549565
Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft 2018172533251175
Austrian Summer Games 2018332513973313
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2018651341797
Saisoneröffnungsturnier 201917253417
Südbadische Meisterschaft 201971743913
Hessische Meisterschaft 201991725117