AD – 93 Teams

Freilos
 Freilos Helmut Januschke
Herbert Schuster
 Helmut Januschke
Herbert Schuster
 
 Ines Stihler
Zan Trajkov
Freilos Knuth Strecker
Ingo Aufderheide
 Ines Stihler
Zan Trajkov
Freilos  
  Freilos Knuth Strecker
Ingo Aufderheide
 
 Knuth Strecker
Ingo Aufderheide
 
 Nikolas Voigt
Niki Preisinger
Werner Geiger
Gerhard Wagner
 Knuth Strecker
Ingo Aufderheide
 Nikolas Voigt
Niki Preisinger
Freilos  
   Freilos Barbara Bucher
Nadine Altherr
  
   Barbara Bucher
Nadine Altherr
   
  Werner Geiger
Gerhard Wagner
Werner Geiger
Gerhard Wagner
 Arpad Major
Matthaeus Cuper
 
 Daniel Assia
Ingo Pohl
Arpad Major
Matthaeus Cuper
  
  Werner Geiger
Gerhard Wagner
 Arpad Major
Matthaeus Cuper
 
 Werner Geiger
Gerhard Wagner
 
 Yannick Dubois
Sandra Wohlfart
Nikolas Voigt
Niki Preisinger
 Knuth Strecker
Ingo Aufderheide
 Yannick Dubois
Sandra Wohlfart
Freilos  
   Freilos Timo Lind
Oliver Litzba
  
   Timo Lind
Oliver Litzba
   
   Tobias Baumann
Christoph Leipold
Tobias Baumann
Christoph Leipold
 Timo Lind
Oliver Litzba
  
   Thomas Dorf
Christian Wabnik
Christian Reisinger
Alexander Waszczenko
    
    Tobias Baumann
Christoph Leipold
 Christian Reisinger
Alexander Waszczenko
   
   Tobias Baumann
Christoph Leipold
   
  Igor de Canck
Ergün Yildiz
Igor de Canck
Ergün Yildiz
 Timo Lind
Oliver Litzba
 
 Martin Kämmerle
Marcus Hoch
Freilos  
   Freilos Gerhard Huber
Robert Dietlmeier
  
   Gerhard Huber
Robert Dietlmeier
   
  Igor de Canck
Ergün Yildiz
Igor de Canck
Ergün Yildiz
 Gerhard Huber
Robert Dietlmeier
 
 Joachim Jobb
George Salatic
Igor de Canck
Ergün Yildiz
  
  Igor de Canck
Ergün Yildiz
 Martin Bartke
Konstantinos Panagiotidis
 
 Martin Bartke
Konstantinos Panagiotidis
 
 Norbert Stettner
Sabine Steinlechner
Norbert Stettner
Sabine Steinlechner
 Knuth Strecker
Ingo Aufderheide
 Markus Marth
Christian Wagner
Freilos  
   Freilos Marco Beiler
Benjamin König
  
   Marco Beiler
Benjamin König
   
   Dennis Schwenzer
Mario Urmitzer
Frederic Jacquier
Elena Causetti
 Marco Beiler
Benjamin König
  
   Dennis Schwenzer
Mario Urmitzer
Frederic Jacquier
Elena Causetti
    
    Frederic Jacquier
Elena Causetti
 Robert Horn
Sascha Empter
   
   Robert Horn
Sascha Empter
   
   Dennis Schwenzer
Mario Urmitzer
Dennis Schwenzer
Mario Urmitzer
 Matthias Kupperschmidt
Petra Andres
  
   Ingo Straile
Peter Grbavac
Freilos    
     Freilos Paul Nunes
Julien Lebecq
    
     Paul Nunes
Julien Lebecq
     
    Lara Schomas
Benjamin Kleinlogel
Lara Schomas
Benjamin Kleinlogel
 Matthias Kupperschmidt
Petra Andres
   
   Marco Bader
Benjamin zeil
Lara Schomas
Benjamin Kleinlogel
    
    Lara Schomas
Benjamin Kleinlogel
 Matthias Kupperschmidt
Petra Andres
   
   Matthias Kupperschmidt
Petra Andres
   
  Norbert Stettner
Sabine Steinlechner
Dennis Schwenzer
Mario Urmitzer
 Vincenzo D´Acunto
Dimitris Berdelis
 
 Norbert Stettner
Sabine Steinlechner
Freilos  
   Freilos Denis Geb
Hartwig Angerbauer
  
   Denis Geb
Hartwig Angerbauer
   
   Sebastian Walawski
Clemens Hutter
Ferdinand Wutz
Andreas Angerer
 Denis Geb
Hartwig Angerbauer
  
   Sebastian Walawski
Clemens Hutter
Sven Büchler
Florian Parzefall
    
    Ferdinand Wutz
Andreas Angerer
 Sven Büchler
Florian Parzefall
   
   Ferdinand Wutz
Andreas Angerer
   
  Sebastian Walawski
Clemens Hutter
Sebastian Walawski
Clemens Hutter
 Vincenzo D´Acunto
Dimitris Berdelis
 
 Markus Petermann
Christian Weitert
Freilos  
   Freilos Wolfgang Studier
Michael Widmann
  
   Wolfgang Studier
Michael Widmann
   
  Reinhard Kenzel
Christian Thal
Reinhard Kenzel
Christian Thal
 Vincenzo D´Acunto
Dimitris Berdelis
 
 Eroglu Arzu
Jean-Yves Perrin
Vincenzo D´Acunto
Dimitris Berdelis
  
  Reinhard Kenzel
Christian Thal
 Vincenzo D´Acunto
Dimitris Berdelis
 
 Reinhard Kenzel
Christian Thal
 
 Katrin Matsushita
Markus Klug
Jochen Bienert
Murat Kizilbay
 Knuth Strecker
Ingo Aufderheide
 Katrin Matsushita
Markus Klug
Freilos  
   Freilos Aiko Großhable
Stefan Mateesch
  
   Aiko Großhable
Stefan Mateesch
   
   Roy Neumann
Marco Schiller
Freilos Markus Petermann
Christian Weitert
  
   Roy Neumann
Marco Schiller
Freilos    
    Freilos Markus Petermann
Christian Weitert
   
   Markus Petermann
Christian Weitert
   
   Denis Geb
Hartwig Angerbauer
Roy Neumann
Marco Schiller
 Marcel Wefers
Annika Wiegand
  
   Denis Geb
Hartwig Angerbauer
Freilos    
     Freilos Marcel Wefers
Annika Wiegand
    
     Marcel Wefers
Annika Wiegand
     
    Feyzullah AK
Abdessattar Debich
Feyzullah AK
Abdessattar Debich
 Marcel Wefers
Annika Wiegand
   
   Timo Vogt
Pascal Bonath
Feyzullah AK
Abdessattar Debich
    
    Feyzullah AK
Abdessattar Debich
 Simon Bauer
Thomas Artinger
   
   Simon Bauer
Thomas Artinger
   
   Marco Beiler
Benjamin König
Marco Beiler
Benjamin König
 Manuel Odysseus
Thomas Riehm
  
   Götz Datko
Marco Schnabel
Freilos    
     Freilos Mathias Ellwanger
Remo Schnürer
    
     Mathias Ellwanger
Remo Schnürer
     
     Oliver Schäfer
Tobias Danz
Oliver Schäfer
Tobias Danz
 Manuel Odysseus
Thomas Riehm
    
     Timo Zipferer
Holger Kühl
Manuel Odysseus
Thomas Riehm
      
      Oliver Schäfer
Tobias Danz
 Manuel Odysseus
Thomas Riehm
     
     Oliver Schäfer
Tobias Danz
     
    Marco Beiler
Benjamin König
Oliver Schäfer
Tobias Danz
 Manuel Odysseus
Thomas Riehm
   
   Marco Beiler
Benjamin König
Freilos    
     Freilos Arben Behluli
Hans Fackler
    
     Arben Behluli
Hans Fackler
     
    Michael Otto
Diana Lehmann
Eddy Billon
Aurelie Serranito
 Ingo Straile
Peter Grbavac
   
   Michael Otto
Diana Lehmann
Eddy Billon
Aurelie Serranito
    
    Eddy Billon
Aurelie Serranito
 Ingo Straile
Peter Grbavac
   
   Ingo Straile
Peter Grbavac
   
  Jochen Bienert
Murat Kizilbay
Erik Dahlmann
Niclas Grote
 Katrin Matsushita
Markus Klug
 
 Jochen Bienert
Murat Kizilbay
Freilos  
   Freilos Andreas Feil
Gregor Seuffert
  
   Andreas Feil
Gregor Seuffert
   
   Mario Mühling
Stefan Scheuerlein
Tobias Tschernich
Christophe Arcelin
 Martin Kämmerle
Marcus Hoch
  
   Mario Mühling
Stefan Scheuerlein
Tobias Tschernich
Christophe Arcelin
    
    Tobias Tschernich
Christophe Arcelin
 Martin Kämmerle
Marcus Hoch
   
   Martin Kämmerle
Marcus Hoch
   
   Mario Mühling
Stefan Scheuerlein
Mario Mühling
Stefan Scheuerlein
 Katrin Matsushita
Markus Klug
  
   Gerhard Huber
Robert Dietlmeier
Freilos    
     Freilos Katrin Matsushita
Markus Klug
    
     Katrin Matsushita
Markus Klug
     
    Stefan Jaehrling
Sanel Alimanovic
Stefan Jaehrling
Sanel Alimanovic
 Katrin Matsushita
Markus Klug
   
   Tyler Burgmann
Falk Rüdiger Friedl
Stefan Jaehrling
Sanel Alimanovic
    
    Stefan Jaehrling
Sanel Alimanovic
 Georgia Alexandridou
Benjamin Säurig
   
   Georgia Alexandridou
Benjamin Säurig
   
  Erik Dahlmann
Niclas Grote
Pascal Hutzler
Jürgen Winter
 Katrin Matsushita
Markus Klug
 
 Erik Dahlmann
Niclas Grote
Freilos  
   Freilos Andreas Künster
Silvio Müller
  
   Andreas Künster
Silvio Müller
   
   Pascal Hutzler
Jürgen Winter
Dominik Motschmann
Paul Rambosek
 Nikolas Voigt
Niki Preisinger
  
   Pascal Hutzler
Jürgen Winter
Nikolas Voigt
Niki Preisinger
    
    Dominik Motschmann
Paul Rambosek
 Nikolas Voigt
Niki Preisinger
   
   Dominik Motschmann
Paul Rambosek
   
  Pascal Hutzler
Jürgen Winter
Pascal Hutzler
Jürgen Winter
 Natalie Jacob
Franziska Aeschi
 
 Arpad Major
Matthaeus Cuper
Freilos  
   Freilos Katja Spano
Kerstin Bedenek
  
   Katja Spano
Kerstin Bedenek
   
  Martin Ehrenreich
Stefan Rackl
Martin Ehrenreich
Stefan Rackl
 Natalie Jacob
Franziska Aeschi
 
 Tobias Neugebauer
Daniel Höppler
Martin Ehrenreich
Stefan Rackl
  
  Martin Ehrenreich
Stefan Rackl
 Natalie Jacob
Franziska Aeschi
 
 Natalie Jacob
Franziska Aeschi
 
Marcel Wefers
Annika Wiegand
 Knuth Strecker
Ingo Aufderheide
Uwe Jehl
Bernd Beha
Freilos Knuth Strecker
Ingo Aufderheide
  Freilos Julian Strecker
Raimar Sandner
 Marcel Wefers
Annika Wiegand
  Julian Strecker
Raimar Sandner
  
  Katja Spano
Kerstin Bedenek
Freilos Julian Strecker
Raimar Sandner
 
  Katja Spano
Kerstin Bedenek
Freilos   
   Freilos Tobias Neugebauer
Daniel Höppler
  
  Tobias Neugebauer
Daniel Höppler
  
  Andreas Künster
Silvio Müller
Andreas Künster
Silvio Müller
 Markus Marth
Christian Wagner
 
  Heiko Gralla
Maximilian Stieglbauer
Freilos   
    Freilos Pascal Hutzler
Jürgen Winter
   
    Pascal Hutzler
Jürgen Winter
    
   Andreas Künster
Silvio Müller
Dominik Haas
Alexander Müller
 Markus Marth
Christian Wagner
  
  Andreas Künster
Silvio Müller
Markus Marth
Christian Wagner
   
   Dominik Haas
Alexander Müller
 Markus Marth
Christian Wagner
  
  Dominik Haas
Alexander Müller
  
  Timo Lind
Oliver Litzba
Thomas Zachenbacher
Christos Kirmanis
 Markus Marth
Christian Wagner
 
  Timo Lind
Oliver Litzba
Freilos   
    Freilos Tyler Burgmann
Falk Rüdiger Friedl
   
    Tyler Burgmann
Falk Rüdiger Friedl
    
    Rene Marx
Jörg Fuhge
Rene Marx
Jörg Fuhge
 Martin Nickel
David Lodhi
   
    Georgia Alexandridou
Benjamin Säurig
Rene Marx
Jörg Fuhge
     
     Rene Marx
Jörg Fuhge
 Martin Nickel
David Lodhi
    
    Martin Nickel
David Lodhi
    
   Thomas Zachenbacher
Christos Kirmanis
Thomas Zachenbacher
Christos Kirmanis
 Yannick Dubois
Sandra Wohlfart
  
  Christoph Meyer
Jörg Bauer
Freilos   
    Freilos Mario Mühling
Stefan Scheuerlein
   
    Mario Mühling
Stefan Scheuerlein
    
   Thomas Zachenbacher
Christos Kirmanis
Thomas Zachenbacher
Christos Kirmanis
 Yannick Dubois
Sandra Wohlfart
  
  Andreas Feil
Gregor Seuffert
Thomas Zachenbacher
Christos Kirmanis
   
   Thomas Zachenbacher
Christos Kirmanis
 Yannick Dubois
Sandra Wohlfart
  
  Yannick Dubois
Sandra Wohlfart
  
  Manuel Odysseus
Thomas Riehm
Matthias Kupperschmidt
Petra Andres
 Arda Babadag
Uwe Rippe
 
  Manuel Odysseus
Thomas Riehm
Freilos   
    Freilos Norbert Stettner
Sabine Steinlechner
   
    Norbert Stettner
Sabine Steinlechner
    
    Arben Behluli
Hans Fackler
Nico Ach
Mario Straube
 Norbert Stettner
Sabine Steinlechner
   
    Arben Behluli
Hans Fackler
Nico Ach
Mario Straube
     
     Nico Ach
Mario Straube
 Michael Otto
Diana Lehmann
    
    Michael Otto
Diana Lehmann
    
    Jürgen Heuwieser
Michael Heuwieser
Mathias Ellwanger
Remo Schnürer
 Norbert Stettner
Sabine Steinlechner
   
    Jürgen Heuwieser
Michael Heuwieser
Freilos     
      Freilos Timo Zipferer
Holger Kühl
     
      Timo Zipferer
Holger Kühl
      
     Mathias Ellwanger
Remo Schnürer
Jochen Steinmaier
Hubert Bader
 Michael Rolvering
Götz-Otto Maierhofer
    
    Mathias Ellwanger
Remo Schnürer
Jochen Steinmaier
Hubert Bader
     
     Jochen Steinmaier
Hubert Bader
 Michael Rolvering
Götz-Otto Maierhofer
    
    Michael Rolvering
Götz-Otto Maierhofer
    
   Matthias Kupperschmidt
Petra Andres
Jürgen Heuwieser
Michael Heuwieser
 Arda Babadag
Uwe Rippe
  
  Matthias Kupperschmidt
Petra Andres
Freilos   
    Freilos Timo Vogt
Pascal Bonath
   
    Timo Vogt
Pascal Bonath
    
    Simon Bauer
Thomas Artinger
Michael Kleinknecht
Jochen Reske
 Arda Babadag
Uwe Rippe
   
    Simon Bauer
Thomas Artinger
Michael Kleinknecht
Jochen Reske
     
     Michael Kleinknecht
Jochen Reske
 Arda Babadag
Uwe Rippe
    
    Arda Babadag
Uwe Rippe
    
   Gerhard Grießer
Hans Thumann
Aiko Großhable
Stefan Mateesch
 Arda Babadag
Uwe Rippe
  
  Gerhard Grießer
Hans Thumann
Freilos   
    Freilos Thomas Schwär
Christian Zeil
   
    Thomas Schwär
Christian Zeil
    
   Aiko Großhable
Stefan Mateesch
Kerstin Falk
Simone Burkhardt
 Thomas Schwär
Christian Zeil
  
  Aiko Großhable
Stefan Mateesch
Kerstin Falk
Simone Burkhardt
   
   Kerstin Falk
Simone Burkhardt
 Roy Neumann
Marco Schiller
  
  Roy Neumann
Marco Schiller
  
 Marcel Wefers
Annika Wiegand
Marcel Wefers
Annika Wiegand
 Uwe Jehl
Bernd Beha
Arda Babadag
Uwe Rippe
Freilos 
  Freilos Jochen Bienert
Murat Kizilbay
 
  Jochen Bienert
Murat Kizilbay
  
  Wolfgang Studier
Michael Widmann
Oliver Broy
Ingo Christ
 Jochen Bienert
Murat Kizilbay
 
  Wolfgang Studier
Michael Widmann
Eroglu Arzu
Jean-Yves Perrin
   
   Oliver Broy
Ingo Christ
 Eroglu Arzu
Jean-Yves Perrin
  
  Oliver Broy
Ingo Christ
  
  Thomas Schwär
Christian Zeil
Wolfgang Studier
Michael Widmann
 Jochen Bienert
Murat Kizilbay
 
  Thomas Schwär
Christian Zeil
Freilos   
    Freilos Sebastian Walawski
Clemens Hutter
   
    Sebastian Walawski
Clemens Hutter
    
   Jochen Hümmer
Christian Heber
Jochen Hümmer
Christian Heber
 Gerhard Grießer
Hans Thumann
  
  Sven Büchler
Florian Parzefall
Gerhard Grießer
Hans Thumann
   
   Jochen Hümmer
Christian Heber
 Gerhard Grießer
Hans Thumann
  
  Jochen Hümmer
Christian Heber
  
  Marcel Wefers
Annika Wiegand
Thomas Schwär
Christian Zeil
 Jochen Bienert
Murat Kizilbay
 
  Marcel Wefers
Annika Wiegand
Freilos   
    Freilos Marco Bader
Benjamin zeil
   
    Marco Bader
Benjamin zeil
    
    Paul Nunes
Julien Lebecq
Mike Geißert
Markus Wolff
 Jürgen Heuwieser
Michael Heuwieser
   
    Paul Nunes
Julien Lebecq
Mike Geißert
Markus Wolff
     
     Mike Geißert
Markus Wolff
 Jürgen Heuwieser
Michael Heuwieser
    
    Jürgen Heuwieser
Michael Heuwieser
    
   Paul Nunes
Julien Lebecq
Paul Nunes
Julien Lebecq
 Götz Datko
Marco Schnabel
  
  Michael Rolvering
Götz-Otto Maierhofer
Freilos   
    Freilos Dennis Schwenzer
Mario Urmitzer
   
    Dennis Schwenzer
Mario Urmitzer
    
   Robert Horn
Sascha Empter
Daniel Brabete
Rainer Wunderlich
 Götz Datko
Marco Schnabel
  
  Robert Horn
Sascha Empter
Götz Datko
Marco Schnabel
   
   Daniel Brabete
Rainer Wunderlich
 Götz Datko
Marco Schnabel
  
  Daniel Brabete
Rainer Wunderlich
  
 Marcel Wefers
Annika Wiegand
Marcel Wefers
Annika Wiegand
 Uwe Jehl
Bernd Beha
Vincenzo D´Acunto
Dimitris Berdelis
Freilos 
  Freilos Christoph Meyer
Jörg Bauer
 
  Christoph Meyer
Jörg Bauer
  
  Martin Bartke
Konstantinos Panagiotidis
Valerie Virot
Massimo Straccia
 Christoph Meyer
Jörg Bauer
 
  Martin Bartke
Konstantinos Panagiotidis
Joachim Jobb
George Salatic
   
   Valerie Virot
Massimo Straccia
 Joachim Jobb
George Salatic
  
  Valerie Virot
Massimo Straccia
  
  Christian Reisinger
Alexander Waszczenko
Christian Reisinger
Alexander Waszczenko
 Erik Dahlmann
Niclas Grote
 
  Martin Nickel
David Lodhi
Freilos   
    Freilos Thomas Dorf
Christian Wabnik
   
    Thomas Dorf
Christian Wabnik
    
   Christian Reisinger
Alexander Waszczenko
Stephan Krampl
Wolfgang Litter
 Erik Dahlmann
Niclas Grote
  
  Christian Reisinger
Alexander Waszczenko
Erik Dahlmann
Niclas Grote
   
   Stephan Krampl
Wolfgang Litter
 Erik Dahlmann
Niclas Grote
  
  Stephan Krampl
Wolfgang Litter
  
 Natalie Jacob
Franziska Aeschi
Christian Reisinger
Alexander Waszczenko
 Uwe Jehl
Bernd Beha
Natalie Jacob
Franziska Aeschi
Freilos 
  Freilos Daniel Assia
Ingo Pohl
 
  Daniel Assia
Ingo Pohl
  
  Barbara Bucher
Nadine Altherr
Falk Nußbaum
Michael Malcherek
 Uwe Jehl
Bernd Beha
 
  Barbara Bucher
Nadine Altherr
Falk Nußbaum
Michael Malcherek
   
   Falk Nußbaum
Michael Malcherek
 Uwe Jehl
Bernd Beha
  
  Uwe Jehl
Bernd Beha
  
 Helmut Januschke
Herbert Schuster
Helmut Januschke
Herbert Schuster
 Uwe Jehl
Bernd Beha
Julian Strecker
Raimar Sandner
Freilos 
  Freilos Ines Stihler
Zan Trajkov
 
  Ines Stihler
Zan Trajkov
  
 Helmut Januschke
Herbert Schuster
Siegfried Astner
Herbert Steinicke
 Heiko Gralla
Maximilian Stieglbauer
Helmut Januschke
Herbert Schuster
Siegfried Astner
Herbert Steinicke
 
 Siegfried Astner
Herbert Steinicke
 Heiko Gralla
Maximilian Stieglbauer
Heiko Gralla
Maximilian Stieglbauer