DY – 77 Teams

Freilos
 Freilos Wolfgang Studier
Kerstin Falk
 Wolfgang Studier
Kerstin Falk
 
 Tobias Tschernich
Christian Thal
Freilos Uwe Rippe
Paul Nunes
 Tobias Tschernich
Christian Thal
Freilos  
  Freilos Uwe Rippe
Paul Nunes
 
 Uwe Rippe
Paul Nunes
 
 Thomas Dorf
Erik Dahlmann
Tobias Tschernich
Christian Thal
 Uwe Rippe
Paul Nunes
 Thomas Dorf
Erik Dahlmann
Freilos  
   Freilos Christoph Leipold
Elena Causetti
  
   Christoph Leipold
Elena Causetti
   
  Frederic Jacquier
Markus Wolff
Freilos Mike Geißert
Alexander Müller
 
 Frederic Jacquier
Markus Wolff
Freilos  
  Freilos Mike Geißert
Alexander Müller
 
 Mike Geißert
Alexander Müller
 
 Barbara Bucher
Andreas Künster
Barbara Bucher
Andreas Künster
 Manuel Odysseus
Georgia Alexandridou
 Reinhard Kenzel
Sandra Ranff
Freilos  
   Freilos Stephan Dick
Ronnie Falk
  
   Stephan Dick
Ronnie Falk
   
   Barbara Bucher
Andreas Künster
Freilos Manuel Odysseus
Georgia Alexandridou
  
   Barbara Bucher
Andreas Künster
Freilos    
    Freilos Manuel Odysseus
Georgia Alexandridou
   
   Manuel Odysseus
Georgia Alexandridou
   
  Barbara Bucher
Andreas Künster
Barbara Bucher
Andreas Künster
 Manuel Odysseus
Georgia Alexandridou
 
 Erik Quakulinsky
Sven Büchler
Freilos  
   Freilos Robert Horn
Nikolas Voigt
  
   Robert Horn
Nikolas Voigt
   
  Jochen Bienert
Michael Widmann
Marco Bader
Michael Otto
 Robin Hanke
Lara Schomas
 
 Jochen Bienert
Michael Widmann
Marco Bader
Michael Otto
  
  Marco Bader
Michael Otto
 Robin Hanke
Lara Schomas
 
 Robin Hanke
Lara Schomas
 
 Jean-Yves Perrin
Wolfgang Litter
Barbara Bucher
Andreas Künster
 Marc Balic
Christian Wagner
 Jean-Yves Perrin
Wolfgang Litter
Freilos  
   Freilos Marc Balic
Christian Wagner
  
   Marc Balic
Christian Wagner
   
   Andreas Angerer
Stephan Krampl
Freilos Marc Balic
Christian Wagner
  
   Andreas Angerer
Stephan Krampl
Freilos    
    Freilos Tobias Baumann
Bernd Beha
   
   Tobias Baumann
Bernd Beha
   
   Petra Andres
Simone Burkhardt
Gerhard Wagner
Thomas Riehm
 Marc Balic
Christian Wagner
  
   Petra Andres
Simone Burkhardt
Freilos    
     Freilos Nadine Altherr
Natalie Jacob
    
     Nadine Altherr
Natalie Jacob
     
    Gerhard Wagner
Thomas Riehm
Eroglu Arzu
Joachim Jobb
 Christoph Georgiadis
Jean-Charles Nicolai
   
   Gerhard Wagner
Thomas Riehm
Christoph Georgiadis
Jean-Charles Nicolai
    
    Eroglu Arzu
Joachim Jobb
 Christoph Georgiadis
Jean-Charles Nicolai
   
   Eroglu Arzu
Joachim Jobb
   
  Stefan Schoderer
Denny Strauß
Stefan Schoderer
Denny Strauß
 Marc Balic
Christian Wagner
 
 Götz Datko
Markus Jungwirth
Freilos  
   Freilos Julien Lebecq
Michael Rolvering
  
   Julien Lebecq
Michael Rolvering
   
   Remo Schnürer
Sandra Meier
Freilos Irma Del Grosso
Oliver Leoni
  
   Remo Schnürer
Sandra Meier
Freilos    
    Freilos Irma Del Grosso
Oliver Leoni
   
   Irma Del Grosso
Oliver Leoni
   
  Stefan Schoderer
Denny Strauß
Stefan Schoderer
Denny Strauß
 Cengiz Maras
Ingo Herberholz
 
 Marc Tonac
Halil Eroglu
Freilos  
   Freilos Diana Lehmann
Oliver Guggemoos
  
   Diana Lehmann
Oliver Guggemoos
   
  Stefan Schoderer
Denny Strauß
Raimar Sandner
Ingo Straile
 Cengiz Maras
Ingo Herberholz
 
 Stefan Schoderer
Denny Strauß
Cengiz Maras
Ingo Herberholz
  
  Raimar Sandner
Ingo Straile
 Cengiz Maras
Ingo Herberholz
 
 Raimar Sandner
Ingo Straile
 
 Frank Brauns
Dimitris Berdelis
Frank Brauns
Dimitris Berdelis
 Dirk Wahl
Julian Strecker
 Marc Balic
Christian Wagner
Freilos  
   Freilos Dirk Wahl
Julian Strecker
  
   Dirk Wahl
Julian Strecker
   
   Feyzullah AK
Sandra Wohlfart
Freilos Dirk Wahl
Julian Strecker
  
   Feyzullah AK
Sandra Wohlfart
Freilos    
    Freilos Hans Thumann
Sascha Klatt
   
   Hans Thumann
Sascha Klatt
   
   Hubert Wever
Uwe Jehl
Hubert Wever
Uwe Jehl
 Dirk Wahl
Julian Strecker
  
   Irma Del Grosso
Oliver Leoni
Freilos    
     Freilos Marc Tonac
Halil Eroglu
    
     Marc Tonac
Halil Eroglu
     
    Hubert Wever
Uwe Jehl
Freilos Marc Tonac
Halil Eroglu
   
   Hubert Wever
Uwe Jehl
Freilos    
    Freilos Roland Töppe
Yannick Dubois
   
   Roland Töppe
Yannick Dubois
   
   Hubert Wever
Uwe Jehl
Hubert Wever
Uwe Jehl
 Dirk Wahl
Julian Strecker
  
   Alois Hain
Christoph Meyer
Freilos    
     Freilos Murat Kizilbay
Jutta Entrup
    
     Murat Kizilbay
Jutta Entrup
     
     Götz-Otto Maierhofer
Björn Hoffmann
Freilos Petra Andres
Simone Burkhardt
    
     Götz-Otto Maierhofer
Björn Hoffmann
Freilos      
      Freilos Petra Andres
Simone Burkhardt
     
     Petra Andres
Simone Burkhardt
     
    Christoph Georgiadis
Jean-Charles Nicolai
Jochen Steinmaier
Benjamin zeil
 Thomas Schwär
Norbert Stettner
   
   Christoph Georgiadis
Jean-Charles Nicolai
Freilos    
     Freilos Falk Nußbaum
Arben Behluli
    
     Falk Nußbaum
Arben Behluli
     
    Jochen Steinmaier
Benjamin zeil
Steffen Rattler
Vincenzo D´Acunto
 Thomas Schwär
Norbert Stettner
   
   Jochen Steinmaier
Benjamin zeil
Steffen Rattler
Vincenzo D´Acunto
    
    Steffen Rattler
Vincenzo D´Acunto
 Thomas Schwär
Norbert Stettner
   
   Thomas Schwär
Norbert Stettner
   
  Frank Brauns
Dimitris Berdelis
Frank Brauns
Dimitris Berdelis
 Dirk Wahl
Julian Strecker
 
 Manfred Redel
Christian Szüle
Freilos  
   Freilos Erik Quakulinsky
Sven Büchler
  
   Erik Quakulinsky
Sven Büchler
   
   Kurt Seisenberger
Christian Heber
Freilos Erik Quakulinsky
Sven Büchler
  
   Kurt Seisenberger
Christian Heber
Freilos    
    Freilos Mario Straube
Jan Trappmann
   
   Mario Straube
Jan Trappmann
   
   Robin Hanke
Lara Schomas
Aiko Großhable
Stefan Mateesch
 Johann Wahl
Günet Celik
  
   Robin Hanke
Lara Schomas
Freilos    
     Freilos Stefan Jaehrling
Jessica Bechtel
    
     Stefan Jaehrling
Jessica Bechtel
     
    Aiko Großhable
Stefan Mateesch
Markus Klug
Igor de Canck
 Johann Wahl
Günet Celik
   
   Aiko Großhable
Stefan Mateesch
Johann Wahl
Günet Celik
    
    Markus Klug
Igor de Canck
 Johann Wahl
Günet Celik
   
   Markus Klug
Igor de Canck
   
  Frank Brauns
Dimitris Berdelis
Robin Hanke
Lara Schomas
 Robert Stein
Ulrich Stoepel
 
 Frank Brauns
Dimitris Berdelis
Freilos  
   Freilos Debora Blessing
George Salatic
  
   Debora Blessing
George Salatic
   
   Sabine Steinlechner
Mathias Ellwanger
Freilos Robert Stein
Ulrich Stoepel
  
   Sabine Steinlechner
Mathias Ellwanger
Freilos    
    Freilos Robert Stein
Ulrich Stoepel
   
   Robert Stein
Ulrich Stoepel
   
  Sabine Steinlechner
Mathias Ellwanger
Sabine Steinlechner
Mathias Ellwanger
 Robert Stein
Ulrich Stoepel
 
 Mike Geißert
Alexander Müller
Freilos  
   Freilos Tino Regen
Markus Vollmeier
  
   Tino Regen
Markus Vollmeier
   
  Jochen Hümmer
Peter Grbavac
Jochen Hümmer
Peter Grbavac
 Thomas Dorf
Erik Dahlmann
 
 Jörg Fuhge
Marcel Wefers
Jochen Hümmer
Peter Grbavac
  
  Jochen Hümmer
Peter Grbavac
 Thomas Dorf
Erik Dahlmann
 
 Thomas Dorf
Erik Dahlmann
 
Robert Stein
Ulrich Stoepel
 Jamal Allalou
Thierry Müller
Dirk Wahl
Julian Strecker
Freilos Jamal Allalou
Thierry Müller
  Freilos Jörg Fuhge
Marcel Wefers
 Dirk Wahl
Julian Strecker
  Jörg Fuhge
Marcel Wefers
  
  Tino Regen
Markus Vollmeier
Freilos Reinhard Kenzel
Sandra Ranff
 
  Tino Regen
Markus Vollmeier
Freilos   
   Freilos Reinhard Kenzel
Sandra Ranff
  
  Reinhard Kenzel
Sandra Ranff
  
  Pietro Hoffmann
Benjamin Herm
Tino Regen
Markus Vollmeier
 Reinhard Kenzel
Sandra Ranff
 
  Pietro Hoffmann
Benjamin Herm
Freilos   
    Freilos Christian Selmer
Benjamin Säurig
   
    Christian Selmer
Benjamin Säurig
    
   Debora Blessing
George Salatic
Freilos Christian Selmer
Benjamin Säurig
  
  Debora Blessing
George Salatic
Freilos   
   Freilos Sabine Steinlechner
Mathias Ellwanger
  
  Sabine Steinlechner
Mathias Ellwanger
  
  Pietro Hoffmann
Benjamin Herm
Pietro Hoffmann
Benjamin Herm
 Christian Weitert
Sascha Empter
 
  Uwe Rippe
Paul Nunes
Freilos   
    Freilos Aiko Großhable
Stefan Mateesch
   
    Aiko Großhable
Stefan Mateesch
    
    Stefan Jaehrling
Jessica Bechtel
Freilos Christian Weitert
Sascha Empter
   
    Stefan Jaehrling
Jessica Bechtel
Freilos     
     Freilos Christian Weitert
Sascha Empter
    
    Christian Weitert
Sascha Empter
    
   Roberto Buoscio
Johannes Müller
Stefan Jaehrling
Jessica Bechtel
 Christian Weitert
Sascha Empter
  
  Roberto Buoscio
Johannes Müller
Freilos   
    Freilos Ergün Yildiz
Franziska Aeschi
   
    Ergün Yildiz
Franziska Aeschi
    
   Mario Straube
Jan Trappmann
Heiko Gralla
Tobias Danz
 Ergün Yildiz
Franziska Aeschi
  
  Mario Straube
Jan Trappmann
Kurt Seisenberger
Christian Heber
   
   Heiko Gralla
Tobias Danz
 Kurt Seisenberger
Christian Heber
  
  Heiko Gralla
Tobias Danz
  
  Robert Stein
Ulrich Stoepel
Pietro Hoffmann
Benjamin Herm
 Christian Weitert
Sascha Empter
 
  Robert Stein
Ulrich Stoepel
Freilos   
    Freilos Götz Datko
Markus Jungwirth
   
    Götz Datko
Markus Jungwirth
    
    Falk Nußbaum
Arben Behluli
Freilos Götz Datko
Markus Jungwirth
   
    Falk Nußbaum
Arben Behluli
Freilos     
     Freilos Jochen Steinmaier
Benjamin zeil
    
    Jochen Steinmaier
Benjamin zeil
    
    Gilles Perrin
Carolin Schmitt
Martin Bartke
Patrick Burgener
 Götz Datko
Markus Jungwirth
   
    Gilles Perrin
Carolin Schmitt
Freilos     
      Freilos Götz-Otto Maierhofer
Björn Hoffmann
     
      Götz-Otto Maierhofer
Björn Hoffmann
      
     Martin Bartke
Patrick Burgener
Martin Bartke
Patrick Burgener
 Katrin Matsushita
Niclas Grote
    
    Murat Kizilbay
Jutta Entrup
Martin Bartke
Patrick Burgener
     
     Martin Bartke
Patrick Burgener
 Katrin Matsushita
Niclas Grote
    
    Katrin Matsushita
Niclas Grote
    
   Cengiz Maras
Ingo Herberholz
Roland Töppe
Yannick Dubois
 Jean-Yves Perrin
Wolfgang Litter
  
  Cengiz Maras
Ingo Herberholz
Freilos   
    Freilos Kerstin Bedenek
Matthias Kupperschmidt
   
    Kerstin Bedenek
Matthias Kupperschmidt
    
    Roland Töppe
Yannick Dubois
Freilos Kerstin Bedenek
Matthias Kupperschmidt
   
    Roland Töppe
Yannick Dubois
Freilos     
     Freilos Hubert Wever
Uwe Jehl
    
    Hubert Wever
Uwe Jehl
    
   Roland Töppe
Yannick Dubois
Roland Töppe
Yannick Dubois
 Jean-Yves Perrin
Wolfgang Litter
  
  Maximilian Stieglbauer
Werner Geiger
Freilos   
    Freilos Feyzullah AK
Sandra Wohlfart
   
    Feyzullah AK
Sandra Wohlfart
    
   Hans Thumann
Sascha Klatt
Harry Siegmund
Maximiliane Enthammer
 Jean-Yves Perrin
Wolfgang Litter
  
  Hans Thumann
Sascha Klatt
Harry Siegmund
Maximiliane Enthammer
   
   Harry Siegmund
Maximiliane Enthammer
 Jean-Yves Perrin
Wolfgang Litter
  
  Jean-Yves Perrin
Wolfgang Litter
  
 Robert Stein
Ulrich Stoepel
Robert Stein
Ulrich Stoepel
 Jamal Allalou
Thierry Müller
Christian Weitert
Sascha Empter
Freilos 
  Freilos Maximilian Stieglbauer
Werner Geiger
 
  Maximilian Stieglbauer
Werner Geiger
  
  Diana Lehmann
Oliver Guggemoos
Freilos Maximilian Stieglbauer
Werner Geiger
 
  Diana Lehmann
Oliver Guggemoos
Freilos   
   Freilos Stefan Schoderer
Denny Strauß
  
  Stefan Schoderer
Denny Strauß
  
  Kerstin Bedenek
Matthias Kupperschmidt
Adnan Zagarevic
Ferdinand Wutz
 Alois Hain
Christoph Meyer
 
  Kerstin Bedenek
Matthias Kupperschmidt
Freilos   
    Freilos Remo Schnürer
Sandra Meier
   
    Remo Schnürer
Sandra Meier
    
   Adnan Zagarevic
Ferdinand Wutz
Adnan Zagarevic
Ferdinand Wutz
 Alois Hain
Christoph Meyer
  
  Julien Lebecq
Michael Rolvering
Adnan Zagarevic
Ferdinand Wutz
   
   Adnan Zagarevic
Ferdinand Wutz
 Alois Hain
Christoph Meyer
  
  Alois Hain
Christoph Meyer
  
  Thomas Schwär
Norbert Stettner
Tobias Baumann
Bernd Beha
 Jamal Allalou
Thierry Müller
 
  Thomas Schwär
Norbert Stettner
Freilos   
    Freilos Gerhard Wagner
Thomas Riehm
   
    Gerhard Wagner
Thomas Riehm
    
    Nadine Altherr
Natalie Jacob
Freilos Gilles Perrin
Carolin Schmitt
   
    Nadine Altherr
Natalie Jacob
Freilos     
     Freilos Gilles Perrin
Carolin Schmitt
    
    Gilles Perrin
Carolin Schmitt
    
   Tobias Baumann
Bernd Beha
Tobias Baumann
Bernd Beha
 Jamal Allalou
Thierry Müller
  
  Katrin Matsushita
Niclas Grote
Freilos   
    Freilos Andreas Angerer
Stephan Krampl
   
    Andreas Angerer
Stephan Krampl
    
   Tobias Baumann
Bernd Beha
Thomas Zachenbacher
Markus Marth
 Jamal Allalou
Thierry Müller
  
  Tobias Baumann
Bernd Beha
Jamal Allalou
Thierry Müller
   
   Thomas Zachenbacher
Markus Marth
 Jamal Allalou
Thierry Müller
  
  Thomas Zachenbacher
Markus Marth
  
 Manuel Odysseus
Georgia Alexandridou
Robert Horn
Nikolas Voigt
 Jamal Allalou
Thierry Müller
Manuel Odysseus
Georgia Alexandridou
Freilos 
  Freilos Jochen Bienert
Michael Widmann
 
  Jochen Bienert
Michael Widmann
  
  Robert Horn
Nikolas Voigt
Freilos Manfred Redel
Christian Szüle
 
  Robert Horn
Nikolas Voigt
Freilos   
   Freilos Manfred Redel
Christian Szüle
  
  Manfred Redel
Christian Szüle
  
  Robert Horn
Nikolas Voigt
Robert Horn
Nikolas Voigt
 Manfred Redel
Christian Szüle
 
  Ergün Yildiz
Franziska Aeschi
Freilos   
    Freilos Roberto Buoscio
Johannes Müller
   
    Roberto Buoscio
Johannes Müller
    
   Stephan Dick
Ronnie Falk
Ingo Aufderheide
Hans Fackler
 Roberto Buoscio
Johannes Müller
  
  Stephan Dick
Ronnie Falk
Barbara Bucher
Andreas Künster
   
   Ingo Aufderheide
Hans Fackler
 Barbara Bucher
Andreas Künster
  
  Ingo Aufderheide
Hans Fackler
  
 Robert Horn
Nikolas Voigt
Robert Horn
Nikolas Voigt
 Manfred Redel
Christian Szüle
Johann Wahl
Günet Celik
Freilos 
  Freilos Pietro Hoffmann
Benjamin Herm
 
  Pietro Hoffmann
Benjamin Herm
  
  Christoph Leipold
Elena Causetti
Freilos Pietro Hoffmann
Benjamin Herm
 
  Christoph Leipold
Elena Causetti
Freilos   
   Freilos Frederic Jacquier
Markus Wolff
  
  Frederic Jacquier
Markus Wolff
  
 Christian Selmer
Benjamin Säurig
Christoph Leipold
Elena Causetti
 Frank Brauns
Dimitris Berdelis
Christian Selmer
Benjamin Säurig
Freilos 
  Freilos Tobias Tschernich
Christian Thal
 
  Tobias Tschernich
Christian Thal
  
 Christian Wabnik
Rene Marx
Christian Wabnik
Rene Marx
 Frank Brauns
Dimitris Berdelis
Wolfgang Studier
Kerstin Falk
Frank Brauns
Dimitris Berdelis
 
 Christian Wabnik
Rene Marx
 Frank Brauns
Dimitris Berdelis
Christian Wabnik
Rene Marx