MI – 34 Teams

Freilos
 Freilos Elena Causetti
Gilles Perrin
 Elena Causetti
Gilles Perrin
 
 Julien Lebecq
Aurelie Serranito
Freilos Elena Causetti
Gilles Perrin
 Julien Lebecq
Aurelie Serranito
Freilos  
  Freilos Oliver Leoni
Katja Spano
 
 Oliver Leoni
Katja Spano
 
 Julien Lebecq
Aurelie Serranito
Julien Lebecq
Aurelie Serranito
 Michael Strauss
Annika Wiegand
 Uwe Rasch
Lara Schomas
Freilos  
   Freilos Michael Strauss
Annika Wiegand
  
   Michael Strauss
Annika Wiegand
   
  Matthias Mauer
Sabrina Dietrich
Freilos Michael Strauss
Annika Wiegand
 
 Matthias Mauer
Sabrina Dietrich
Freilos  
  Freilos Vincenzo D´Acunto
Barbara Bucher
 
 Vincenzo D´Acunto
Barbara Bucher
 
 Roland Töppe
Monique Wiegand
Anna-Joy Ehlscheid
Markus Klug
 Michael Strauss
Annika Wiegand
 Roland Töppe
Monique Wiegand
Freilos  
   Freilos Thomas Riehm
Kerstin Bedenek
  
   Thomas Riehm
Kerstin Bedenek
   
   Ulrich Stoepel
Sandra Meier
Freilos Thomas Riehm
Kerstin Bedenek
  
   Ulrich Stoepel
Sandra Meier
Freilos    
    Freilos Thierry Müller
Petra Andres
   
   Thierry Müller
Petra Andres
   
  Anna-Joy Ehlscheid
Markus Klug
Ulrich Stoepel
Sandra Meier
 Jochen Steinmaier
Jolanta Marek
 
 Anna-Joy Ehlscheid
Markus Klug
Freilos  
   Freilos Nadine Altherr
Roberto Buoscio
  
   Nadine Altherr
Roberto Buoscio
   
  Karin Kärcher
Patrick Arnold
Freilos Jochen Steinmaier
Jolanta Marek
 
 Karin Kärcher
Patrick Arnold
Freilos  
  Freilos Jochen Steinmaier
Jolanta Marek
 
 Jochen Steinmaier
Jolanta Marek
 
 Elena Causetti
Gilles Perrin
Elena Causetti
Gilles Perrin
 Michael Strauss
Annika Wiegand
 Simone Burkhardt
Günet Celik
Freilos  
   Freilos Anna-Joy Ehlscheid
Markus Klug
  
   Anna-Joy Ehlscheid
Markus Klug
   
   Sandra Wohlfart
Marcel Wefers
Freilos Anna-Joy Ehlscheid
Markus Klug
  
   Sandra Wohlfart
Marcel Wefers
Freilos    
    Freilos Jessica Kühnle
Thomas Schwär
   
   Jessica Kühnle
Thomas Schwär
   
   Thomas Riehm
Kerstin Bedenek
Oliver Guggemoos
Franziska Aeschi
 Simone Burkhardt
Günet Celik
  
   Thomas Riehm
Kerstin Bedenek
Freilos    
     Freilos Simone Burkhardt
Günet Celik
    
     Simone Burkhardt
Günet Celik
     
    Oliver Guggemoos
Franziska Aeschi
Freilos Simone Burkhardt
Günet Celik
   
   Oliver Guggemoos
Franziska Aeschi
Freilos    
    Freilos Carolin Schmitt
Tobias Danz
   
   Carolin Schmitt
Tobias Danz
   
  Elena Causetti
Gilles Perrin
Elena Causetti
Gilles Perrin
 Simone Burkhardt
Günet Celik
 
 Christian Szüle
Katrin Matsushita
Freilos  
   Freilos Uwe Rasch
Lara Schomas
  
   Uwe Rasch
Lara Schomas
   
   Halil Eroglu
Eroglu Arzu
Freilos Uwe Rasch
Lara Schomas
  
   Halil Eroglu
Eroglu Arzu
Freilos    
    Freilos Diana Lehmann
Bernd Beha
   
   Diana Lehmann
Bernd Beha
   
  Elena Causetti
Gilles Perrin
Halil Eroglu
Eroglu Arzu
 Johannes Müller
Natascha Koske
 
 Elena Causetti
Gilles Perrin
Freilos  
   Freilos Marc Balic
Georgia Alexandridou
  
   Marc Balic
Georgia Alexandridou
   
  Christian Selmer
Valerie Virot
Carsten Brede
Claudia Huber
 Johannes Müller
Natascha Koske
 
 Christian Selmer
Valerie Virot
Johannes Müller
Natascha Koske
  
  Carsten Brede
Claudia Huber
 Johannes Müller
Natascha Koske
 
 Carsten Brede
Claudia Huber
 
Michael Strauss
Annika Wiegand
 Sandra Ranff
Jamal Allalou
Elena Causetti
Gilles Perrin
Freilos Sandra Ranff
Jamal Allalou
  Freilos Roland Töppe
Monique Wiegand
 Michael Strauss
Annika Wiegand
  Roland Töppe
Monique Wiegand
  
  Marc Balic
Georgia Alexandridou
Freilos Roland Töppe
Monique Wiegand
 
  Marc Balic
Georgia Alexandridou
Freilos   
   Freilos Christian Selmer
Valerie Virot
  
  Christian Selmer
Valerie Virot
  
  Diana Lehmann
Bernd Beha
Diana Lehmann
Bernd Beha
 Roland Töppe
Monique Wiegand
 
  Jean-Charles Nicolai
Eva Lleonart
Freilos   
    Freilos Jürgen Siebenrock
Ines Stihler
   
    Jürgen Siebenrock
Ines Stihler
    
   Diana Lehmann
Bernd Beha
Freilos Jürgen Siebenrock
Ines Stihler
  
  Diana Lehmann
Bernd Beha
Freilos   
   Freilos Halil Eroglu
Eroglu Arzu
  
  Halil Eroglu
Eroglu Arzu
  
  Stefan Schoderer
Sabine Steinlechner
Stefan Schoderer
Sabine Steinlechner
 Sandra Ranff
Jamal Allalou
 
  Jochen Steinmaier
Jolanta Marek
Freilos   
    Freilos Oliver Guggemoos
Franziska Aeschi
   
    Oliver Guggemoos
Franziska Aeschi
    
    Carolin Schmitt
Tobias Danz
Freilos Sandra Ranff
Jamal Allalou
   
    Carolin Schmitt
Tobias Danz
Freilos     
     Freilos Sandra Ranff
Jamal Allalou
    
    Sandra Ranff
Jamal Allalou
    
   Stefan Schoderer
Sabine Steinlechner
Carolin Schmitt
Tobias Danz
 Sandra Ranff
Jamal Allalou
  
  Stefan Schoderer
Sabine Steinlechner
Freilos   
    Freilos Sandra Wohlfart
Marcel Wefers
   
    Sandra Wohlfart
Marcel Wefers
    
   Jessica Kühnle
Thomas Schwär
Freilos Kerstin Falk
Ronnie Falk
  
  Jessica Kühnle
Thomas Schwär
Freilos   
   Freilos Kerstin Falk
Ronnie Falk
  
  Kerstin Falk
Ronnie Falk
  
 Jürgen Siebenrock
Ines Stihler
Jürgen Siebenrock
Ines Stihler
 Sandra Ranff
Jamal Allalou
Jutta Entrup
Björn Hoffmann
Freilos 
  Freilos Stefan Schoderer
Sabine Steinlechner
 
  Stefan Schoderer
Sabine Steinlechner
  
  Nadine Altherr
Roberto Buoscio
Freilos Stefan Schoderer
Sabine Steinlechner
 
  Nadine Altherr
Roberto Buoscio
Freilos   
   Freilos Karin Kärcher
Patrick Arnold
  
  Karin Kärcher
Patrick Arnold
  
  Kerstin Falk
Ronnie Falk
Thierry Müller
Petra Andres
 Christian Szüle
Katrin Matsushita
 
  Kerstin Falk
Ronnie Falk
Freilos   
    Freilos Christian Szüle
Katrin Matsushita
   
    Christian Szüle
Katrin Matsushita
    
   Thierry Müller
Petra Andres
Freilos Christian Szüle
Katrin Matsushita
  
  Thierry Müller
Petra Andres
Freilos   
   Freilos Ulrich Stoepel
Sandra Meier
  
  Ulrich Stoepel
Sandra Meier
  
 Jürgen Siebenrock
Ines Stihler
Jürgen Siebenrock
Ines Stihler
 Jutta Entrup
Björn Hoffmann
Johannes Müller
Natascha Koske
Freilos 
  Freilos Matthias Mauer
Sabrina Dietrich
 
  Matthias Mauer
Sabrina Dietrich
  
  Vincenzo D´Acunto
Barbara Bucher
Freilos Jutta Entrup
Björn Hoffmann
 
  Vincenzo D´Acunto
Barbara Bucher
Freilos   
   Freilos Jutta Entrup
Björn Hoffmann
  
  Jutta Entrup
Björn Hoffmann
  
 Jürgen Siebenrock
Ines Stihler
Vincenzo D´Acunto
Barbara Bucher
 Jutta Entrup
Björn Hoffmann
Jürgen Siebenrock
Ines Stihler
Freilos 
  Freilos Jean-Charles Nicolai
Eva Lleonart
 
  Jean-Charles Nicolai
Eva Lleonart
  
 Oliver Leoni
Katja Spano
Jessica Bechtel
Frank Brauns
 Jean-Charles Nicolai
Eva Lleonart
Oliver Leoni
Katja Spano
Julien Lebecq
Aurelie Serranito
 
 Jessica Bechtel
Frank Brauns
 Julien Lebecq
Aurelie Serranito
Jessica Bechtel
Frank Brauns