PA – 48 Teams

Freilos
 Freilos Tim Ludwig
Paul Nunes
 Tim Ludwig
Paul Nunes
 
 Marc Balic
Benjamin Herm
Jean-Yves Perrin
Wolfgang Litter
 Tim Ludwig
Paul Nunes
 Marc Balic
Benjamin Herm
Jean-Yves Perrin
Wolfgang Litter
  
  Jean-Yves Perrin
Wolfgang Litter
 Christoph Meyer
Adnan Zagarevic
 
 Christoph Meyer
Adnan Zagarevic
 
 Marc Balic
Benjamin Herm
Marc Balic
Benjamin Herm
 Dirk Wahl
Sascha Empter
 Markus Klug
Heinrich Opgenoorth
Freilos  
   Freilos Markus Vollmeier
Markus Jungwirth
  
   Markus Vollmeier
Markus Jungwirth
   
  Jan Trappmann
Erik Quakulinsky
Christian Selmer
Valerie Virot
 Dirk Wahl
Sascha Empter
 
 Jan Trappmann
Erik Quakulinsky
Christian Selmer
Valerie Virot
  
  Christian Selmer
Valerie Virot
 Dirk Wahl
Sascha Empter
 
 Dirk Wahl
Sascha Empter
 
 Marc Balic
Benjamin Herm
Marc Balic
Benjamin Herm
 Nikolas Voigt
Johannes Müller
 Ingo Herberholz
Marcel Wefers
Freilos  
   Freilos Nikolas Voigt
Johannes Müller
  
   Nikolas Voigt
Johannes Müller
   
   Vincenzo D´Acunto
Dimitris Berdelis
Vincenzo D´Acunto
Dimitris Berdelis
 Nikolas Voigt
Johannes Müller
  
   Steffen Rattler
Manfred Redel
Martin Bartke
Konstantinos Panagiotidis
    
    Vincenzo D´Acunto
Dimitris Berdelis
 Martin Bartke
Konstantinos Panagiotidis
   
   Vincenzo D´Acunto
Dimitris Berdelis
   
  Stephan Dick
Oliver Leoni
Aiko Großhable
Manuel Odysseus
 Nikolas Voigt
Johannes Müller
 
 Stephan Dick
Oliver Leoni
Freilos  
   Freilos Gilles Perrin
Elena Causetti
  
   Gilles Perrin
Elena Causetti
   
  Aiko Großhable
Manuel Odysseus
Marco Bader
Rene Marx
 Gilles Perrin
Elena Causetti
 
 Aiko Großhable
Manuel Odysseus
Christian Szüle
Katrin Matsushita
  
  Marco Bader
Rene Marx
 Christian Szüle
Katrin Matsushita
 
 Marco Bader
Rene Marx
 
 Marc Balic
Benjamin Herm
Marc Balic
Benjamin Herm
 Thierry Müller
Bernd Beha
 Nikolas Voigt
Johannes Müller
Freilos  
   Freilos Mathias Ellwanger
Christian Naderer
  
   Mathias Ellwanger
Christian Naderer
   
   Denny Strauß
Marco Schnabel
Denny Strauß
Marco Schnabel
 Stephan Dick
Oliver Leoni
  
   Sascha Klatt
Uwe Rippe
Stephan Dick
Oliver Leoni
    
    Denny Strauß
Marco Schnabel
 Stephan Dick
Oliver Leoni
   
   Denny Strauß
Marco Schnabel
   
   Gilles Perrin
Elena Causetti
Julien Lebecq
Christophe Arcelin
 Thierry Müller
Bernd Beha
  
   Gilles Perrin
Elena Causetti
Freilos    
     Freilos Knuth Strecker
Ingo Aufderheide
    
     Knuth Strecker
Ingo Aufderheide
     
    Julien Lebecq
Christophe Arcelin
Julien Lebecq
Christophe Arcelin
 Thierry Müller
Bernd Beha
   
   Norbert Stettner
Sabine Steinlechner
Thierry Müller
Bernd Beha
    
    Julien Lebecq
Christophe Arcelin
 Thierry Müller
Bernd Beha
   
   Julien Lebecq
Christophe Arcelin
   
  Cengiz Maras
Hubert Wever
Gilles Perrin
Elena Causetti
 Thierry Müller
Bernd Beha
 
 Cengiz Maras
Hubert Wever
Freilos  
   Freilos Murat Kizilbay
Frank Brauns
  
   Murat Kizilbay
Frank Brauns
   
   Jamal Allalou
Thomas Riehm
Barbara Bucher
Nadine Altherr
 Murat Kizilbay
Frank Brauns
  
   Jamal Allalou
Thomas Riehm
Barbara Bucher
Nadine Altherr
    
    Barbara Bucher
Nadine Altherr
 Halil Eroglu
Julian Strecker
   
   Halil Eroglu
Julian Strecker
   
  Jamal Allalou
Thomas Riehm
Jamal Allalou
Thomas Riehm
 Murat Kizilbay
Frank Brauns
 
 Tim Ludwig
Paul Nunes
Freilos  
   Freilos Markus Klug
Heinrich Opgenoorth
  
   Markus Klug
Heinrich Opgenoorth
   
  Kurt Seisenberger
Christian Wagner
Kurt Seisenberger
Christian Wagner
 Markus Klug
Heinrich Opgenoorth
 
 Oliver Guggemoos
Roberto Buoscio
Niclas Grote
Uwe Jehl
  
  Kurt Seisenberger
Christian Wagner
 Niclas Grote
Uwe Jehl
 
 Kurt Seisenberger
Christian Wagner
 
Jean-Charles Nicolai
Patrick Burgener
 Thierry Müller
Bernd Beha
Christian Szüle
Katrin Matsushita
Freilos Thierry Müller
Bernd Beha
  Freilos Oliver Guggemoos
Roberto Buoscio
 Jean-Charles Nicolai
Patrick Burgener
  Oliver Guggemoos
Roberto Buoscio
  
  Niclas Grote
Uwe Jehl
Jochen Bienert
Günet Celik
 Björn Hoffmann
Ronnie Falk
 
  Niclas Grote
Uwe Jehl
Jochen Bienert
Günet Celik
   
   Jochen Bienert
Günet Celik
 Björn Hoffmann
Ronnie Falk
  
  Björn Hoffmann
Ronnie Falk
  
  Thomas Schwär
Christian Zeil
Niclas Grote
Uwe Jehl
 Ingo Herberholz
Marcel Wefers
 
  Thomas Schwär
Christian Zeil
Freilos   
    Freilos Ingo Herberholz
Marcel Wefers
   
    Ingo Herberholz
Marcel Wefers
    
   Halil Eroglu
Julian Strecker
Sandra Wohlfart
Yannick Dubois
 Ingo Herberholz
Marcel Wefers
  
  Halil Eroglu
Julian Strecker
Sandra Wohlfart
Yannick Dubois
   
   Sandra Wohlfart
Yannick Dubois
 Jamal Allalou
Thomas Riehm
  
  Jamal Allalou
Thomas Riehm
  
  Ulrich Stoepel
Robert Horn
Ulrich Stoepel
Robert Horn
 Jean-Charles Nicolai
Patrick Burgener
 
  Dirk Wahl
Sascha Empter
Freilos   
    Freilos Norbert Stettner
Sabine Steinlechner
   
    Norbert Stettner
Sabine Steinlechner
    
    Knuth Strecker
Ingo Aufderheide
Igor de Canck
Ergün Yildiz
 Jean-Charles Nicolai
Patrick Burgener
   
    Knuth Strecker
Ingo Aufderheide
Igor de Canck
Ergün Yildiz
     
     Igor de Canck
Ergün Yildiz
 Jean-Charles Nicolai
Patrick Burgener
    
    Jean-Charles Nicolai
Patrick Burgener
    
   Ulrich Stoepel
Robert Horn
Ulrich Stoepel
Robert Horn
 Jean-Charles Nicolai
Patrick Burgener
  
  Pietro Hoffmann
Peter Grbavac
Freilos   
    Freilos Erich Heckmeier
Harry Siegmund
   
    Erich Heckmeier
Harry Siegmund
    
   Ulrich Stoepel
Robert Horn
Ulrich Stoepel
Robert Horn
 Erich Heckmeier
Harry Siegmund
  
  Mathias Ellwanger
Christian Naderer
Ulrich Stoepel
Robert Horn
   
   Ulrich Stoepel
Robert Horn
 Sascha Klatt
Uwe Rippe
  
  Sascha Klatt
Uwe Rippe
  
 Christian Szüle
Katrin Matsushita
Christian Szüle
Katrin Matsushita
 Jean-Charles Nicolai
Patrick Burgener
Michael Strauss
Roland Töppe
Freilos 
  Freilos Cengiz Maras
Hubert Wever
 
  Cengiz Maras
Hubert Wever
  
  Christian Szüle
Katrin Matsushita
Erik Dahlmann
Marc Tonac
 Cengiz Maras
Hubert Wever
 
  Christian Szüle
Katrin Matsushita
Aiko Großhable
Manuel Odysseus
   
   Erik Dahlmann
Marc Tonac
 Aiko Großhable
Manuel Odysseus
  
  Erik Dahlmann
Marc Tonac
  
  Christian Szüle
Katrin Matsushita
Christian Szüle
Katrin Matsushita
 Cengiz Maras
Hubert Wever
 
  Erich Heckmeier
Harry Siegmund
Freilos   
    Freilos Steffen Rattler
Manfred Redel
   
    Steffen Rattler
Manfred Redel
    
   Martin Bartke
Konstantinos Panagiotidis
Andreas Künster
Niki Preisinger
 Pietro Hoffmann
Peter Grbavac
  
  Martin Bartke
Konstantinos Panagiotidis
Andreas Künster
Niki Preisinger
   
   Andreas Künster
Niki Preisinger
 Pietro Hoffmann
Peter Grbavac
  
  Pietro Hoffmann
Peter Grbavac
  
 Christian Szüle
Katrin Matsushita
Christian Szüle
Katrin Matsushita
 Michael Strauss
Roland Töppe
Murat Kizilbay
Frank Brauns
Freilos 
  Freilos Jan Trappmann
Erik Quakulinsky
 
  Jan Trappmann
Erik Quakulinsky
  
  Stefan Jaehrling
Robin Hanke
Stefan Jaehrling
Robin Hanke
 Thomas Schwär
Christian Zeil
 
  Markus Vollmeier
Markus Jungwirth
Thomas Schwär
Christian Zeil
   
   Stefan Jaehrling
Robin Hanke
 Thomas Schwär
Christian Zeil
  
  Stefan Jaehrling
Robin Hanke
  
 Christoph Meyer
Adnan Zagarevic
Christoph Meyer
Adnan Zagarevic
 Michael Strauss
Roland Töppe
Björn Hoffmann
Ronnie Falk
Freilos 
  Freilos Michael Strauss
Roland Töppe
 
  Michael Strauss
Roland Töppe
  
 Christoph Meyer
Adnan Zagarevic
Hans Thumann
Markus Häusler
 Michael Strauss
Roland Töppe
Christoph Meyer
Adnan Zagarevic
Hans Thumann
Markus Häusler
 
 Hans Thumann
Markus Häusler
 Marc Balic
Benjamin Herm
Marc Balic
Benjamin Herm