Auf- und Absteiger Ende 2019

Doppel, M > E
7046 Di Santo Fabio M 5
419 Hoffmann Björn M 8
21080 Pfingst Dominik M 4
1444 Gonçalves Bruno M 1
Einzel, M > E
4903 Schneider Moritz P. M 7
5748 Jahr Sebastian M 4
21080 Pfingst Dominik M 4
Doppel, A > M
6246 Bakis Ümit A 5
4680 Devaud Tristan A 4
3808 Übelacker Lukas A 1
4718 Topbas Sahin A 5
5293 Höning Dennis A 2
2425 Morgenthaler Daniel A 3
Einzel, A > M
6246 Bakis Ümit A 5
6707 Prengel Hans-Georg A 5
6318 Hagemann Leon A 1
3475 Fuchs Christian A 2
Doppel, N > A mit Platz 1-3
5647 Prickaerts Niels N N
7521 Hoppe Stephan N N
6646 Junghans Felix N N
5287 Günther Richard N N
7553 Vandenbemden Kenny N N
7564 Allard Niko N N
7092 Zuber Gilles N N
298 Manganiello Marcello N A
5628 Braun Markus N N
7273 Lukas Philipp N N
7708 Bürk Mattes N N
6418 Ramme Grischa N N
592 Finke Thorsten N A
3923 Gisder Fabian N N
7272 Moll Dominik N N
7545 Soppe Philipp N N
5305 Schweiger Hubert N N
6311 Kubousek Dennis N N
6994 von Gartzen Stefan N N
7194 Gamper Philipp N N
6094 Kramer Moritz N N
6326 De Visscher Kevin N N
5851 Schließmann Monika N N
7544 Dörjes Noah N N
2461 Bring Marvin N N
5951 Dully Verena N N
5849 Schließmann Maximilian N N
4817 Meixner Erik N A
4961 Pihlajasaari Maiju N N
7237 Bratzdrum Thomas N N
6232 Feuring Tim N N
1975 Arpas Simon N N
31800 Eichhorn Thorsten N N
7691 Kübler Marcel N N
3476 Will Jürgen N N
7675 Sahin Yasin N N
6921 Doil Ibrahim N N
2898 Rohrberg Jeannine N N
7673 Lale Fatih N N
31806 Krapp Matthias N N
4840 Nies Samuel N N
6937 Vollmeister Evelyn N N
3317 Schömig Jochen N N
5741 Hentschel Sebastian N N
7724 Bruhn David N N
5360 Sutter Michele N N
7300 Bemelmans Donee N N
7706 Nguyen Quoc N N
5916 Dax Daniel N N
7562 Vanhamel Davy N N
5217 Marr Barbara N N
Einzel, N > A mit Platz 1-3
7422 Imert Ugur N N
6601 Hartmann Yannic N N
7273 Lukas Philipp N N
3923 Gisder Fabian N N
6351 Glasmeyer Felix N N
6992 Al-Musali Ali Ali N N
5405 Holsters Alain N N
5919 Porrmann Maura N N
6007 Fuchs Michael N N
7521 Hoppe Stephan N N
4650 Karim Simon N N
5629 Alkhmaiys Serwan N N
5993 Imperiali Nicola N N
6613 Raic-Milosevic Darjan N N
2562 Tröndle Bernd N N
6939 Fulat Arkadius N N
6699 Starren Amber N N
2634 Dale Kenneth N N
6311 Kubousek Dennis N N
5852 Capar Corc N N
31806 Krapp Matthias N N
7630 Steinbauer Johannes N N
5963 Mai Simon N N
7194 Gamper Philipp N N
5951 Dully Verena N N
Doppel, N > A mit 2x unter den ersten Fünf
5629 Alkhmaiys Serwan 3
6287 Apolinario Hugo 2
3013 Fotteler Andrei 2
5929 Huber Stefanie 2
6618 Miller Thomas 2
6096 Smajic Mirza 3
Einzel, N > A mit 2x unter den ersten Fünf
5628 Braun Markus 2
5467 Maier2 Simon 2
Abstieg M > A Doppel
Abstieg M > A Einzel
Abstieg E > M Doppel
Abstieg E > M Einzel